Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

OSRAM Ampoule LED Vintage 1906 – 7W E27, 600 lm, globe Ø124 mm, blanc chaud

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
11,64 €
Livraison gratuite

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
11,89 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

OSRAM HOMELIGHTING 4058075761674 LED CEE F (A - G) E27 forme de globe 7 W = 48 W blanc chaud (Ø x H) 124 mm x 124 mm à intensité variable 1 pc(s)

3 à 5 jours ouvrables
17,99 €
Livraison à 10,79 €

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
18,68 €
Livraison à 10,16 €

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 7 à 8 jours
21,47 €
Livraison à 19,90 €

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
24,61 €
Livraison à 6,90 €

Ampoule Led Osram Vintage 1906, Or, 7w, 600lm, E27

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
31,53 €
Livraison gratuite

Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 11 à 12 jours
32,08 €
Livraison gratuite
Osram Vintage 1906 gold tinted LED lamp, 7W, 600lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Offre la moins chère

GOLD DESIGN: Vintage 1906 LED lamp with thin spiral filament (only 0.6mm) and gold tinted glass with a modern look (ideal for open or clear lampshades). PLEASANT LIGHT: Particularly pleasant and warm white comfort light color with good brightness (600lm). The light intensity can be adapted to personal needs thanks to its dimmability. ENERGY-EFFICIENT: The LED lamp has a long life of up to 15,000 hours. At 7 W and 600 lm, the lamp has good luminous intensity and is also energy saving. HIGH QUALITY: The decorative LED lamp has a vintage globe shape, a diameter of 125mm and an E27 base. The lamp body is made of real glass.
11,64 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

LED SANDARD DEPOLI 8W B22 FROID BTE OSRAM - 4058075592759
10,99 €
Comparer 9 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €
Osram Ampoule LED Star Classic A100 filament clair 11W B22 Blanc froid 4000K
13,99 €
Comparer 8 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €
LED STD VER.DEP DIM 9W B22 CHD BTE OSRAM - 4058075448063
10,99 €
Comparer 10 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €
Osram LED VALUE PAR16 - Blanc Neutre GU10 6,9W (Pack de 10)
33,00 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 11,00 €
LED FLA VER.DEP 2.5W B22 CHD BTE OSRAM - 4058075436428
5,79 €
Comparer 8 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €