Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Osram Ampoule LED Vintage 1906 E27 Globe Ø124 mm 7,8W 360 lm Blanc chaud fumé

Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
13,66 €
Livraison gratuite

Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
13,99 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

OSRAM HOMELIGHTING 4058075761254 LED CEE G (A - G) E27 forme de globe 7.8 W = 30 W blanc chaud (Ø x H) 124 mm x 124 mm 1 pc(s)

3 à 5 jours ouvrables
17,99 €
Livraison à 10,79 €

Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
19,87 €
Livraison à 6,90 €

Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 7 à 8 jours
21,47 €
Livraison à 19,90 €

Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 11 à 12 jours
28,13 €
Livraison gratuite

Ampoule Led Osram Vintage 1906, Fumé, 7,8w, 360lm

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
33,20 €
Livraison gratuite
Osram Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 7.8W, 360lm, globe shape with 125mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, spiral filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Offre la moins chère

SMOKE DESIGN: Vintage 1906 LED lamp with thin spiral filament (only 0.6mm) and smoke tinted glass with a modern look (ideal for open or clear lampshades). PLEASANT LIGHT: Particularly pleasant and warm white comfort light color with good brightness (360lm). The light intensity can be adapted to personal needs thanks to its dimmability. ENERGY-EFFICIENT: The LED lamp has a long life of up to 15,000 hours. At 7.8 W and 360 lm, the lamp has good luminous intensity and is also energy saving. HIGH QUALITY: The decorative LED lamp has a vintage globe shape, a diameter of 125mm and an E27 base. The lamp body is made of real glass.
13,66 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Dans quelle mesure les informations ont-elles répondu à vos attentes et vous ont-elles aidé ?

Pas du tout Neutre Beaucoup
Vos réponses restent anonymes et servent uniquement à améliorer notre site web. Aucune donnée personnelle ne sera enregistrée ni transmise à des tiers.

Produits similaires

Osram Ampoule LED Star Classic A100 filament clair 11W B22 Blanc froid 4000K
13,36 €
Comparer 8 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison gratuite
LED SANDARD DEPOLI 8W B22 FROID BTE OSRAM - 4058075592759
10,99 €
Comparer 9 prix
Cdiscount.com
Livraison à 4,99 €
LED STD VER.DEP DIM 9W B22 CHD BTE OSRAM - 4058075448063
10,99 €
Comparer 10 prix
Amazon.fr
Livraison à 3,99 €
Osram LED VALUE PAR16 - Blanc Neutre GU10 6,9W (Pack de 10)
33,00 €
Comparer 3 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 11,00 €
LED EDIS.DEP.FILA.7W E27 CHD BTE OSRAM - 4058075434363
1,98 €
Comparer 11 prix
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 9,98 €