OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

OSRAM LEDVANCE Ampoule LED AC42355 Vintage 1906 4,5 W E27 Lumière chaude 1600 K

OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Prix total le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
20,69 €
Livraison gratuite

OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

2 à 3 jours ouvrés
20,99 €
Livraison à 3,99 €

OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 7 à 8 jours
27,32 €
Livraison à 19,90 €

Osram Ampoule LED vintage globe E27

Entre 2 et 4 jours
32,09 €
Livraison gratuite

OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 3 à 4 jours
33,79 €
Livraison gratuite

OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Habituellement expédié sous 11 à 12 jours
36,97 €
Livraison à 8,90 €

Ampoule LED Vintage 1906 - fumé - 4 - 5W - 150lm}

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
41,18 €
Livraison gratuite

Ampoule Led Osram Vintage 1906, Fumé, 4,5w, 150lm

Livraison sous 3 a 5 jours
41,40 €
Livraison gratuite

Ampoule LED OSRAM Vintage 1906 - fumé - 4 - 5W - 150lm} G

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
41,40 €
Livraison gratuite
• 1
• 2
Signaler un contenu illégal
OSRAM Vintage 1906 smoke tinted LED lamp, 4.5W, 150lm, globe shape with 140mm diameter & E27 base, warm white light, straight filament, dimmable, life of up to 15,000 hours

Offre la moins chère

SMOKE DESIGN: Vintage 1906 LED lamp with special shape, dimmable filament, smoke tinted glass and a modern look (ideal for open or clear lampshades). PLEASANT LIGHT: Particularly pleasant and warm white comfort light color with good brightness (150lm). The light intensity can be adapted to personal needs thanks to its dimmability. ENERGY-EFFICIENT: The LED lamp has a long life of up to 15,000 hours. At 4.5 W and 150 lm, the lamp has good luminous intensity and is also energy saving. HIGH QUALITY: The highly unusual decorative LED lamp has a vintage globe shape, a diameter of 140mm and an E27 base. The lamp body is made of real glass.
20,69 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

Ampoule LED OSRAM LEDVANCE GP B22 5,9W 806 lm 2700K (60W) verre dépoli dimmable
23,88 €
Voir l'offre
pixmania.fr
Livraison gratuite
Ampoule Led Ledvance/Osram "Classique" E27 7,5w 1055lm 2700k 300º Ip20 Dimmable
29,46 €
Voir l'offre
Rakuten Top Products
Livraison gratuite
Osram LEDVANCE DOWNLIGHT M 840 L36 WT Ampoule LED
105,08 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 18,66 €
ampoule à led - osram ledvance - gu10 - 6.1w - 4000k - 36d - 575 lm - par16 - dimmable - osram 456312
9,19 €
Voir l'offre
Rueducommerce.fr (Marketplace)
Livraison à 8,99 €
ampoule à led - ledvance - performance - gu10 - 6.9w - 4000k - 60d - 575 lm - par16 - osram 054976
7,50 €
Voir l'offre
amazon-marketplace.fr
Livraison à 16,00 €