Garden Pump 4100 Silent set s. hose

Gardena Silent 4100 Kit Pompe d'arrosage de surface + tuyau d’aspiration (4100 l/h)9052-20

Garden Pump 4100 Silent set s. hose

Prix le moins cher
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
175,99 €
Livraison à 18,49 €

Garden Pump 4100 Silent set s. hose

Prix total le moins cher
2 à 3 jours ouvrés
187,94 €
Livraison gratuite

Gardena 09052-20 Gardena Gartenpumpe 4100 Silent Saugschlauch-Set

5-6 jours ouvrables
215,89 €
Livraison à 9,99 €

Garden Pump 4100 Silent set s. hose

Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
226,52 €
Livraison à 41,27 €

GARDENA 4100 Silent Set pompe de jardin 4100 l/h 36 m G

Se renseigner auprès du vendeur
296,24 €
Livraison gratuite
Garden Pump 4100 Silent set s. hose

Offre la moins chère

Powerful and energy-efficient: developed in Germany, powerful with a low power consumption of only 550 watts, high efficiency with a flow rate of 4100 litres per hour at 36 bar pressure, and comparatively quiet in operation Weatherproof Garden Pump 4100 Silent can be left outside for the entire gardening season, thermal protection switch to safeguard the motor against overloads High-quality materials for durability: stainless steel for the two connections, drive shaft and ceramic sealing Ready-To-Use Set with Garden Pump 4100 Silent and 7-metre long suction hose with suction filter and non-return valve
175,99 €
Livraison sous 2 à 3 jours ouvrés
amazon-marketplace.fr

Produits similaires

Pompe de jardin 4100 Silent (gris foncé/turquoise, 550 watts, modèle 2023)
242,00 €
Comparer 2 prix
Rueducommerce.fr (Marketplace)
Livraison gratuite
Kit pompe d'arrosage de surface 4100 Silent - GARDENA 09051-20
147,11 €
Comparer 9 prix
Cotebrico.fr
Livraison à 5,90 €
Gardena 09051-61 Gardena Gartenpumpe 4100 Silent Set
248,54 €
Voir l'offre
kaufland.fr
Livraison à 9,99 €
Pompe d’arrosage de surface 5000 Silent avec kit d’aspiration – 5000 l/h – 3,7 bar
207,88 €
Voir l'offre
kaufland.fr
Livraison gratuite